1ste ploeg

Wedstrijden DERDE PROVINCIALE B – OOST-VLAANDEREN

04.09.2021                       19u30                                               WINDEKE – OLSENE

12.09.2021                        15u00                                                GAV. ASPER – WINDEKE

18.09.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – BOTTELARE

25.09.2021                        15u00                                                SMETLEDE – WINDEKE

02.10.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – KRUISHOUTEM

10.10.2021                        15u00                                                VINKT – WINDEKE

16.10.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – VSV GENT

23.10.2021                        19u30                                                HEUSDEN – WINDEKE

30.10.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – MOORTSELE

07.11.2021                        14u30                                                HT ZWIJNAARDE – WINDEKE

14.11.2021                        14u30                                                SERS.-SCHELL – WINDEKE

20.11.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – VC ZWIJNAARDE

27.11.2021                        19u30                                                C. MELLE – WINDEKE

04.12.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – MELSEN

11.12.2021                        19u30                                                NAZ.-EKE – WINDEKE

18.12.2021                        14u30                                                OLSENE – WINDEKE

15.01.2022                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – GAV.-ASPER

23.01.2021                        15u00                                                BOTTELARE – WINDEKE

29.01.2021                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – SMETLEDE

06.02.2022                        15u00                                                N. KRUISHOUTEM – WINDEKE

12.02.2022                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – VINKT

20.02.2021                        15u00                                                VSV GENT – WINDEKE

05.03.2022                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – HEUSDEN

13.03.2022                        15u00                                                MOORTSELE – WINDEKE

19.03.2022                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – HT ZWIJNAARDE

26.03.2022                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – SERS.-SCHELL

03.04.2022                       15u00                                                VC ZWIJNAARDE – WINDEKE

09.04.2022                        19u30                                                WINDEKE – C.MELLE

24.04.2022                        15u00                                                MELSEN – WINDEKE

01.05.2022                        15u00                                                WINDEKE – NAZ.- EKE